Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubFTGDCA: Division 6FTGDCA: Division 3FTGDCA: Division 8FTGDCA: Division 1 NR Reeves ShieldFTGDCA: SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELDWCCC: East Twenty20WCCC: East One Day CompetitionFTGDCA: U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUPFTGDCA: Division 6FTGDCA: Division 3FTGDCA: Division 8FTGDCA: Division 1 NR Reeves ShieldFTGDCA: SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELDWCCC: East Twenty20WCCC: East One Day CompetitionFTGDCA: U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP
Argoon, ThylerBelgrave Cricket Club000190000000190000
Ayre, DavidBelgrave Cricket Club8850000088500000
Baboucek, NicoleBelgrave Cricket Club0000069000000690
Baker, CameronBelgrave Cricket Club011070000011070000
Barnes, ArcherBelgrave Cricket Club000014001000014001
Beeley, MaxBelgrave Cricket Club011090000011090000
Broley, RobertBelgrave Cricket Club212060000212060000
Brunner, AaronBelgrave Cricket Club000200000000200000
Carlyle, Thomas RBelgrave Cricket Club000190000000190000
Carroll, Ashley SBelgrave Cricket Club0000099000000990
Charter, HenryBelgrave Cricket Club070110000070110000
Chazbek, RashadBelgrave Cricket Club015050000015050000
Clinton, TyBelgrave Cricket Club101300000101300000
Collie, AlbertBelgrave Cricket Club7090000070900000
Connolly, SeanBelgrave Cricket Club165200000165200000
Connolly, SerenityBelgrave Cricket Club0000099000000990
Culloty, RonanBelgrave Cricket Club126000000126000000
Darvell, TaylaBelgrave Cricket Club0000005000000050
Davey, MelissaBelgrave Cricket Club0000089000000890
Davidson, WayneBelgrave Cricket Club0909000009090000
Davison, TonyBelgrave Cricket Club0040000000400000
Dhanapala, ShehanBelgrave Cricket Club0070000000700000
Dodds, AndrewBelgrave Cricket Club9060000090600000
Dyer, LachlanBelgrave Cricket Club126000000126000000
Dyer, TajBelgrave Cricket Club000000012000000012
Feeney, SimonBelgrave Cricket Club217200000217200000
Gartrell-David, JasperBelgrave Cricket Club000000014000000014
Glen, BlakeBelgrave Cricket Club000100000000100000
Godbee, JoelBelgrave Cricket Club0020000000200000
Handyside, LisaBelgrave Cricket Club0000050000000500
Heard, AndrewBelgrave Cricket Club0040000000400000
Hill, SimonBelgrave Cricket Club020000000020000000
Holder, BrianaBelgrave Cricket Club0000002000000020
Jaski, JulieBelgrave Cricket Club0000065000000650
Jubb, Martin JBelgrave Cricket Club200200000200200000
Jubb, RileyBelgrave Cricket Club000000013000000013
King, Jordon JBelgrave Cricket Club000200000000200000
Lamba, IshleenBelgrave Cricket Club0000089000000890
Levell, Ian KBelgrave Cricket Club0020000000200000
Levell, JohnathonBelgrave Cricket Club000200000000200000
Lever, CaraBelgrave Cricket Club0000078000000780
Litterbach, EmmaBelgrave Cricket Club0000070000000700
Litterbach, IanBelgrave Cricket Club9000000090000000
Litterbach, NickoBelgrave Cricket Club000000010000000010
logan, adamBelgrave Cricket Club000015000000015000
logan, MaxBelgrave Cricket Club000015001000015001
Malwatta, AkilBelgrave Cricket Club000000010000000010
Manion, LukeBelgrave Cricket Club000180000000180000
Marsh, RhysBelgrave Cricket Club6090000060900000
Marshall, MorganBelgrave Cricket Club0000020000000200