Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Dana1070101
2 Brunner, Aaron1260000
3 Porter, Tyson1050000
4 Wallis-Carnie, Felix1352010
5 Argoon, Thyler1040010
6 Broley, Robert1241010
7 Stutsel, Grant840010
8 Paul, Chris840000
9 Poxon, Craig940000
10 Culloty, Ronan1640000
11 King, Jordon J1230000
12 Rowe, Luke1030010
13 Dyer, Lachlan1234030
14 Lubin, Bailey930001
15 Waixel, Chris930000
16 D'Sylva, Ohlsson V1030000
17 Hill, Simon1230011
18 Wood, Martin1230000
19 Jubb, Martin J930001
20 Charter, Henry1230000
21 Carnie, David1220000
22 Mythen, Jay1020010
23 Litterbach, Nicholas1021100
24 Litterbach, Michael320000
25 Walker, Dean320000
26 Clinton, Ty520000
27 Werts, Ryan1020010
28 Davidson, Wayne920000
29 Collie, Albert920000
30 Peacock, Jasper1020000
31 Connolly, Sean1020000
32 Williams, Jay a520000
33 Jubb, Lachlan920000
34 Heard, Jack720000
35 Baker, Cameron920000
36 Williams, Ben920000
37 Smith, Ryan710000
38 Hoppner, David710010
39 Wade, John910000
40 Malwatta, Akil910010
41 wiseman, brendan610000
42 Rowe, Nathan1110000
43 Read, Michael J510000
44 Levell, Johnathon1218020
45 Glen, Blake710000
46 Skinner, Matt11111010
47 Wiseman, Brad810000
48 Staindl, Ben810000
49 Underwood, Jacob1710000
50 Boyes, Koby200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.