Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Smith, Dana1070101
2 Brunner, Aaron1260000
3 Porter, Tyson1050000
4 Wallis-Carnie, Felix1352010
5 Broley, Robert1241010
6 Argoon, Thyler1040010
7 Stutsel, Grant840010
8 Paul, Chris840000
9 Poxon, Craig940000
10 Culloty, Ronan1640000
11 King, Jordon J1230000
12 Rowe, Luke1030010
13 Wood, Martin1230000
14 Jubb, Martin J930001
15 Charter, Henry1230000
16 Dyer, Lachlan1234030
17 Lubin, Bailey930001
18 Waixel, Chris930000
19 D'Sylva, Ohlsson V1030000
20 Hill, Simon1230011
21 Carnie, David1220000
22 Mythen, Jay1020010
23 Litterbach, Nicholas1021100
24 Werts, Ryan1020010
25 Davidson, Wayne920000
26 Litterbach, Michael320000
27 Walker, Dean320000
28 Clinton, Ty520000
29 Heard, Jack720000
30 Baker, Cameron920000
31 Williams, Ben920000
32 Collie, Albert920000
33 Peacock, Jasper1020000
34 Connolly, Sean1020000
35 Williams, Jay a520000
36 Jubb, Lachlan920000
37 Smith, Ryan710000
38 wiseman, brendan610000
39 Hoppner, David710010
40 Wade, John910000
41 Malwatta, Akil910010
42 Rowe, Nathan1110000
43 Read, Michael J510000
44 Levell, Johnathon1218020
45 Glen, Blake710000
46 Skinner, Matt11111010
47 Wiseman, Brad810000
48 Staindl, Ben810000
49 Underwood, Jacob1710000
50 Boyes, Koby200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.