Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rowe, Luke1270010
2 King, Jordon J1260000
3 Rowe, Nathan1150011
4 Lever, Cara1550000
5 Broley, Robert1250010
6 Brunner, Aaron1240010
7 Jaski, Julie1140011
8 Feeney, Simon1140000
9 Wood, Martin940000
10 Barnes, Archer1540000
11 Connolly, Sean1240010
12 Staindl, Ben640000
13 Weston, Madeleine1840011
14 Litterbach, Ian533001
15 Waixel, Chris1030000
16 Carlyle, Thomas R1130000
17 Porter, Tyson930000
18 Hill, Simon1230001
19 Culloty, Ronan1030010
20 Stutsel, Grant1020000
21 Peacock, Jasper1120002
22 smith, ryan220000
23 Manion, Luke1120000
24 Dyer, Lachlan923010
25 Thiel, Phil620000
26 Weston, Gabrielle720000
27 Smith, Ryan720011
28 Poole, George1520002
29 Chazbek, Rashad1220000
30 Carroll, Ashley S1820000
31 ********1120010
32 Rourke, Sam1221002
33 Jubb, Martin J1120000
34 Connolly, Serenity1820021
35 Williams, Ben1020020
36 Spence, Luke P1120000
37 Levell, Johnathon12211010
38 Wiseman, Brad620000
39 Pleydell, Yvonne1421032
40 Underwood, Joshua1221002
41 Davidson, Wayne1120002
42 Davey, Melissa1720000
43 Litterbach, Emma710000
44 Smith, Dana910000
45 Mythen, Jay1010010
46 Seeber, Charles1610002
47 Baboucek, Nicole1510000
48 Lamba, Ishleen1710000
49 Stroud, Thomas910001
50 Baker, Cameron1110010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.