Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rowe, Luke1270010
2 King, Jordon J1260000
3 Broley, Robert1250010
4 Rowe, Nathan1150011
5 Lever, Cara1550000
6 Barnes, Archer1540000
7 Feeney, Simon1140000
8 Jaski, Julie1140011
9 Connolly, Sean1240010
10 Staindl, Ben640000
11 Weston, Madeleine1840011
12 Brunner, Aaron1240010
13 Wood, Martin940000
14 Hill, Simon1230001
15 Culloty, Ronan1030010
16 Litterbach, Ian533001
17 Waixel, Chris1030000
18 Carlyle, Thomas R1130000
19 Porter, Tyson930000
20 Spence, Luke P1120000
21 Chazbek, Rashad1220000
22 Carroll, Ashley S1820000
23 ********1120010
24 Rourke, Sam1221002
25 Underwood, Joshua1221002
26 Davidson, Wayne1120002
27 Davey, Melissa1720000
28 Weston, Gabrielle720000
29 Smith, Ryan720011
30 Poole, George1520002
31 Stutsel, Grant1020000
32 Peacock, Jasper1120002
33 smith, ryan220000
34 Levell, Johnathon12211010
35 Wiseman, Brad620000
36 Pleydell, Yvonne1421032
37 Manion, Luke1120000
38 Dyer, Lachlan923010
39 Thiel, Phil620000
40 Jubb, Martin J1120000
41 Connolly, Serenity1820021
42 Williams, Ben1020020
43 Argoon, Thyler1110000
44 McPhee, Jarrod S1210000
45 Clinton, Ty810000
46 Peacock, Mads1210024
47 Stroud, Thomas910001
48 Ayre, David1110000
49 Martin, Krissy710000
50 wiseman, brendan810000
51 Smith, Dana910000
52 Mythen, Jay1010010
53 Seeber, Charles1610002
54 Baboucek, Nicole1510000
55 Lamba, Ishleen1710000
56 White, River1210000
57 Beeley, Max1210000
58 Litterbach, Emma710000
59 Baker, Cameron1110010
60 Darvell, Tayla510020
61 Litterbach, Nicko911041
62 Charter, Henry1110000
63 Poole, Edward1515001
64 Roberts, Archie1210010
65 Godbee, Joel100000
66 Walker, Dean600000
67 Waixel, Daniel700000
68 Dodds, Andrew803130
69 Millar, Oliver1200022
70 logan, Max1600003
71 Morgan, Nate1500013
72 Holder, Briana200000
73 Heard, Andrew200000
74 Dhanapala, Shehan400000
75 Jubb, Riley1100001
76 Wiseman, Anthony400001
77 ********600000
78 O'Donnell, John800010
79 Rourke, Jack1100001
80 Rogers, Daniel L100000
81 Paul, Sebastian1600014
82 Underwood, Glenn G805100
83 Gartrell-David, Jasper1200001
84 Rourke, Ash1000000
85 Marshall, Morgan200000
86 Read, Michael J100000
87 Collie, Albert900000
88 Glen, Blake500000
89 Skinner, Matt12015240
90 Underwood, Jacob900000
91 Randall, Ben1000000
92 Woodham, Rachael900000
93 Levell, Ian K100000
94 Murphy, Nick100000
95 Dyer, Taj1000001
96 Malwatta, Akil900000
97 Handyside, Lisa400000
98 logan, adam1500014
99 Davison, Tony200000
100 Morrissey, Anna M500000
101 Marsh, Rhys704010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.