Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 1:00PM Ferntree Gully   def   Mountain Gate Wally Tew Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 1:00PM Boronia Churches   def by   Knox City Miller Park Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 1:00PM Upwey-Tecoma   def by   Lysterfield Upwey Recreation Reserve (West Oval) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 1:00PM St Johns Tecoma   def by   Johnson Park St. Josephs College (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 1) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 1:00PM Olinda   def   Belgrave Kalorama Memorial Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 1:00PM, 12 Oct 19 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def   Knox Gardens Kings Park 2 (PlanActive Financial Oval) Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Belgrave   drew   Boronia Churches Menzies Creek Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Knox Gardens   def   Ferntree Gully Knox Gardens Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Lysterfield   def   Upper Ferntree Gully Parkridge Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Johnson Park   def by   Olinda Dobson Park Reserve (Dobson Park Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Knox City   def   Upwey-Tecoma Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Mountain Gate   def by   St Johns Tecoma Windermere Reserve Official result
Round 3
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Ferntree Gully   def by   Belgrave Wally Tew Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Boronia Churches   def by   St Johns Tecoma Miller Park Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Lysterfield   def   Mountain Gate Parkridge Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Johnson Park   def   Knox Gardens Dobson Park Reserve (Dobson Park Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   tied   Upwey-Tecoma Kings Park 2 (PlanActive Financial Oval) Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Olinda   def   Knox City Kalorama Memorial Reserve Official result
Round 4
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Knox Gardens   def by   Olinda Knox Gardens Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Lysterfield   def   Knox City Parkridge Reserve Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM St Johns Tecoma   def   Belgrave St. Josephs College (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 1) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def by   Mountain Gate Kings Park 2 (PlanActive Financial Oval) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Ferntree Gully   def   Upwey-Tecoma Wally Tew Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Johnson Park   def by   Boronia Churches Dobson Park Reserve (Dobson Park Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 5
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Belgrave   def   Johnson Park Menzies Creek Reserve Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Knox Gardens   tied   Lysterfield Knox Gardens Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Upwey-Tecoma   def by   Boronia Churches Upwey Recreation Reserve (West Oval) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM St Johns Tecoma   def   Upper Ferntree Gully St. Josephs College (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 1) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Knox City   def by   Ferntree Gully Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Mountain Gate   def by   Olinda Windermere Reserve Official result
Round 6
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Belgrave   def   Upper Ferntree Gully Menzies Creek Reserve Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Boronia Churches   def by   Lysterfield Miller Park Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Upwey-Tecoma   def by   Knox Gardens Upwey Recreation Reserve (West Oval) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Johnson Park   def   Ferntree Gully Dobson Park Reserve (Dobson Park Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Knox City   def   Mountain Gate Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM Olinda   def   St Johns Tecoma Kalorama Memorial Reserve Official result
Round 7
18 Jan 20 1:00PM, 25 Jan 20 1:00PM Belgrave   def by   Lysterfield Menzies Creek Reserve Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM, 25 Jan 20 1:00PM Knox Gardens   def by   St Johns Tecoma Knox Gardens Reserve (Oval 2 - West) Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM, 25 Jan 20 1:00PM Mountain Gate   def   Boronia Churches Windermere Reserve Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM, 25 Jan 20 1:00PM Olinda   def by   Ferntree Gully Kalorama Memorial Reserve Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM, 25 Jan 20 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def by   Knox City Kings Park 2 (PlanActive Financial Oval) Official result
18 Jan 20 1:00PM, 25 Jan 20 1:00PM Upwey-Tecoma   def by   Johnson Park Upwey Recreation Reserve (West Oval) Official result
Round 8
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Olinda   def   Lysterfield Kalorama Memorial Reserve Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM St Johns Tecoma   def   Upwey-Tecoma St. Josephs College (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 1) Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Ferntree Gully   def by   Upper Ferntree Gully Wally Tew Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Mountain Gate   def by   Johnson Park Windermere Reserve Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Knox City   def by   Belgrave Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM, 8 Feb 20 1:00PM Boronia Churches   def by   Knox Gardens Miller Park Official result
Round 9
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Belgrave   def   Knox Gardens Menzies Creek Reserve Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Boronia Churches   def by   Ferntree Gully Miller Park Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Upwey-Tecoma   def by   Mountain Gate Upwey Recreation Reserve (West Oval) Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM St Johns Tecoma   def   Lysterfield St. Josephs College (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 1) Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Knox City   def   Johnson Park Lewis Park Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Olinda   def   Upper Ferntree Gully Kalorama Memorial Reserve Official result
Round 10
29 Feb 20 1:00PM Lysterfield   v   Johnson Park Parkridge Reserve  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM Knox Gardens   v   Knox City Knox Gardens Reserve (Oval 2 - West)  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM Mountain Gate   v   Belgrave Windermere Reserve  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM St Johns Tecoma   v   Ferntree Gully St. Josephs College (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 1)  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   v   Boronia Churches Kings Park 2 (PlanActive Financial Oval)  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM Upwey-Tecoma   v   Olinda Gillmour Park  
SEMI FINALS
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 8 Mar 20 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 8 Mar 20 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
14 Mar 20 1:00PM, 15 Mar 20 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 19 Feb 20 8:34PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.