Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 6
Round 7 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
BelgravedefMountain Gate
Venue: Menzies Creek ReserveMatch ID: 2978982
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Stutsel, Grant (c)
Porter, Tyson
Dyer, Lachlan
Williams, Jay a
Collie, Albert
Jubb, Martin J
Waixel, Chris
Staindl, Ben
Mythen, Jay
Williams, Ben
Smith, Ryan
Marsh, Rhys (+)
Waixel, Daniel
 
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 14 Div 1
Round 8 - Wed 23 Jan 2019 (5:30PM)
Upwey-TecomavBelgrave Cricket Club
Venue: Upwey Recreation Reserve (East Oval)Match ID: 3098575
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Head  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 3
Round 9 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
Ferntree GullydefBelgrave
Venue: Wally Tew Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 2900725
Umpires: Umpire1: Paul Hayman  
Scorers:  Not specified
Catalano, Mario
Dennis, Jarrod
DiClaudio, Ricky
Delaney, Justin
Sharp, Daniel (c) (+)
Richardson, Shane R
O'Dowd, James P
Evans, Ryan
Beresford, Charlie
Smith, Lachlan
North, Justin
 
Carnie, David
Conduit, Jason
Skinner, Matt (+)
Wood, Martin (c)
Davidson, Wayne
D'Sylva, Ohlsson V
Hill, Simon
Paul, Chris
Read, Michael J
Rowe, Nathan
Baker, Cameron
 
Coach: Wood, Martin
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 8
Round 7 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
TBDvBelgrave
Venue: ?Match ID: 2979490
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 1 NR Reeves Shield
Round 9 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
BelgravedefFerntree Gully
Venue: Belgrave Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2899626
Umpires: Umpire1: Tim Carter  Umpire2: Harvinder Gakhal  
Scorers:  Not specified
Brunner, Aaron (c)
Levell, Johnathon (+)
King, Jordon J
Carlyle, Thomas R
Manion, Luke
Argoon, Thyler
Hyland, Andrew
Charter, Henry
Broley, Robert
Glen, Blake
Litterbach, Michael
 
Coach: Wood, Martin
Scorer: Ayre, David
 
Brown, Harrison
Teofilo, Mark (+)
Evans, Jake
Bradbury, Jayden J (c)
Catalano, Adrian
Pearce, Ben
Salan, Daniel
Swift, Benjamin L
Hodgson, Leigh
Reeve, Bradley
Parker, Timothy
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Super 7s
Round 8 - Fri 14 Dec 2018 (5:30PM)
BelgravedefThe Basin Red
Venue: Belgrave Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 3079392
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dyer, Taj
Millar, Oliver
Jubb, Riley
Garratt, Spencer
Litterbach, Nicholas
Peacock, Mads
Peacock, Jasper
Gartrell-David, Jasper
 
Coach: Rowe, Nathan
 
Werry, Oscar
Sinclair, Archer
Daniels, Joshua
donovan, ryder
Cantelmi, Mitch
Cantemli, Lucas
Atkinson, Gideon
Matthews, Makayla
 
Coach: Clarke, Joel