Year

1st XI

2nd XI

3rd XI

4th XI

5th XI

2017/18

M.Litterbach

D Carnie

B.Staindl

A.Collie

 

2016/17

B Carnell

D Carnie

R Wulz

T Davison

 

2015/16

D Fernando

M Wood

M Searle

T Davison

 

2014/15

M Litterbach

D Carnie

S Connolly

A Heard

 

2013/14

L Manion

R Wulz

T Porter

T Davison

 

2012/13

S Vozzo

D Carnie

G Brown

P Chaproniere

 

2011/12

M Litterbach

L Manion

J Heard

S Connolly

 

2010/11

M Litterbach

D Carnie

A Collie

S Connolly

 

2009/10

S Vozzo

nil qualified

A Collie

T Davison

 

2008/09

B Carnell

nil qualified

A Collie

nil qualified

nil qualified

2007/08

B Carnell

R Wulz

M Juzva

A Hope

nil qualified

2006/07

N Bole-Brown

R Wulz

A Collie

nil qualified

J Evans

2005/06

N Bole-Brown

M Wood

J.Wade

M Pinwill

nil qualified

2004/05

L.Toms

G Peters

A Collie

J Evans

nil qualified

2003/04

N Toms

G Peters

A Collie

A Hope

 

2002/03

N Bole-Brown

S Connolly

M Fahey

M Pinwill

 

2001/02

N Toms

S Connolly

A Collie

E Glazner

 

2000/01

 

 

 

 

 

1999/00

L Toms

 

 

A Hope

 

1998/99

G Boxall

S Richardson

J Roleff

 

 

1997/98

N Toms

A Collie

P Fagan

 

 

1996/97

L Pimm

 

 

 

 

1995/96

L Pimm

S Berry

 

S Roberston

 

1994/95

N Toms

S McDowell

nil qualified

 

 

1993/94

L Toms

C Watts

A Collie

nil qualified

 

1992/93

N Toms

R Claringbould

G McCamley

nil qualified

 

1991/92

P Mahon

J Young

 

 

 

1990/91

L Toms

C Watts

G McCamley

 

 

1989/90

S Creed

C Watts

G McCamley

 

 

1988/89

nil qualified

A Collie

K Flanagan

G Knight

 

1987/88

nil qualified

T Conder

nil qualified

nil qualified

 

1986/87

G Cook

B Mynott

nil qualified

nil qualified

 

1985/86

G Cook

A Collie

S Alford

J Burch

 

1984/85

L Constable

A Collie

G Bausch

P Wilkenson

 

1983/84

S Whitby

C Watts

M Wilson

P Wilkenson

 

1982/83

nil qualified

J Jackson

G Bausch

P Wilkenson

 

1981/82

K Sonogan

N Maxwell

G Bausch

J Hughes

 

1980/81

K Sonogan

D Clarke

P Webster

D Arney

 

1979/80

K Sonogan

D Arney

B Broadbent

P Wilkenson

J Hughes

1978/79

L Symons

D Arney

J Jackson

G Bausch

J Hughes

1977/78

K Sonogan

C McAleer

J Jackson

D Arney

M Blair

1976/77

K Sonogan

?

?

D Arney

 

1975/76

A Forbes

G Thompson

C Watts

 

 

1974/75

nil qualified

D Arney

K Hunt

 

 

1973/74

K Duane

P Webster

S Taylor

 

 

1972/73

R Smyth

D Arney

 

 

 

1971/72

R Asquith

G Whimpey

 

 

 

1970/71

D Claringbould

P Webster

 

 

 

1969/70

G Thompson

R Matthews

 

 

 

1968/69

P Hastings

D Arney

 

 

 

1967/68

R Jackson

R Anderson

 

 

 

1966/67

R Moffat

A McCormack

 

 

 

1965/66

P Webster